BMA Ride Calender 2019 

JUNE 9 th AUINO Tank Weekend 9.00 AM MissRd & Williams Prky Wallmart Parking Lot.

June 15 th RIDE FOR DAD Niagara Falls 6.30AM Hwy 410 and Williams Prkw Go Bus Parking Lot.

JUNE 16 th Escarpment Ride / Bird Kingdom NF 9:00am Miss Rd & Williams Prkw, Wallmart Parking Lot.

JUNE 23 rd Godrich Ont. / John Yong  9:00am MissRd & Williams Prkw, Wallmart Parking Lot.

June 29 th and JUNE 30 th Members Choice 9:00am MissRd & Williams Pkwy, Wallmart Parking Lot.

JULY 7 th Jackson Point Lake Simcoe 9:00am MissRd & Williams

July 13 th Lucan's Bacon Feast 9:00am MissRd & Williams

JULY 14 th Dunville / Bobs place 9:00am MissRd & Williams

July 20 th Brampton Soccor Ctr.

JULY 21 st 9:00am MissRd & Williams

July 27 th RORY'S Poker Run 9:00am MissRd & Williams

JULY 28 th 9:00am MissRd & Williams

Aug. 3 rd HOGS for HOSPICE Leamington, Ont

AUG. 4 th Members Choice 9:00am MissRd & Williams

Mon. Civic Holiday AUG. 5 th

Aug. 10 th Movie night

AUG. 11 th Tobermory 9:00am MissRd & Williams

AUG. 18 th HOBO Stew ride 9:00am MissRd & Williams

Aug. 24 th 9:00am MissRd & Williams

AUG. 25 th 9:00am MissRd & Williams

Aug. 31 st

SEPT 1 st Mon. Labour Day

SEPT 2nd Members Choice 9:30am MissRd & Williams

Sept. 7 th

SEPT 8 th 9:30am MissRd & Williams

Friday the 13th Port Dover 9:30am MissRd & Williams

Sept. 14 th

SEPT 15th 9:30am MissRd & Williams

Sept. 21 st

SEPT 22 nd 9:30am MissRd & Williams

Sept. 28 th

SEPT 29 th 9:30am MissRd & Williams

Oct. 5 th

Oct. 6 th Fall Colours Ride 9:30am MissRd & Williams

Oct. 14 th

Oct. 15 th